Январь, 2020

Чемпионат Тверской области по мини -футболу 2020г

5 января 2020, воскресенье
г.Конаково - 1 Игровая неделя
12-00 Политех
(г.Тверь)
5 : 1 МФК «Заволжье»
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
13-00 Политех
(г.Тверь)
3 : 3 Ржев
(г.Ржев)
Подробно
14-00 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
2 : 1 МФК «Заволжье»
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
15-00 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
1 : 4 Ржев
(г.Ржев)
Подробно
г.Максатиха - 1 Игровая неделя
12-00 Кесова Гора
(пгт.Кесова Гора)
3 : 3 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
Подробно
13-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
4 : 1 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
Подробно
14-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
6 : 3 Кесова Гора
(пгт.Кесова Гора)
Подробно
11 января 2020, суббота
г.Удомля - 2 Игровая неделя
11-00 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
8 : 3 МФК «Заволжье»
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
12-00 МФК «Заволжье»
(г.Тверь)
4 : 15 Кесова Гора
(пгт.Кесова Гора)
Подробно
13-00 Ржев
(г.Ржев)
5 : 2 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
Подробно
14-00 Кесова Гора
(пгт.Кесова Гора)
3 : 3 Ржев
(г.Ржев)
Подробно
12 января 2020, воскресенье
г.Тверь - 2 Игровая неделя
10-00 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
1 : 2 Политех
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
11-00 СШОР
(г. Тверь)
6 : 1 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
14-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
4 : 2 СШОР
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
15-00 Политех
(г.Тверь)
2 : 3 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
13 января 2020, понедельник
г.Тверь (Мамулино) - 2 Игровая неделя
21-00 Политех
(г.Тверь)
5 : 7 СШОР
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
18 января 2020, суббота
г.Тверь - 3 Игровая неделя
14-00 СШОР
(г. Тверь)
3 : 3 Ржев
(г.Ржев)
Подробно
14-50 Кесова Гора
(пгт.Кесова Гора)
7 : 3 Политех
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
15-40 Ржев
(г.Ржев)
2 : 2 Политех
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
16-30 Кесова Гора
(пгт.Кесова Гора)
1 : 6 СШОР
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
г.Удомля - 3 Игровая неделя
11-00 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
7 : 3 МФК «Заволжье»
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
12-00 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
8 : 3 МФК «Заволжье»
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
13-00 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
0 : 2 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
14-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
7 : 0 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
20 января 2020, понедельник
г.Тверь (Мамулино) - 3 Игровая неделя
20-00 СШОР
(г. Тверь)
10 : 5 МФК «Заволжье»
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
25 января 2020, суббота
г.Ржев - 4 Игровая неделя
11-00 МФК «Заволжье»
(г.Тверь)
3 : 5 Ржев
(г.Ржев)
Подробно
12-00 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
6 : 8 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
13-00 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
9 : 2 МФК «Заволжье»
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
14-00 Ржев
(г.Ржев)
5 : 2 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
г.Тверь - 4 Игровая неделя
14-00 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
4 : 6 СШОР
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
14-50 Политех
(г.Тверь)
7 : 3 Кесова Гора
(пгт.Кесова Гора)
Подробно
15-45 Кесова Гора
(пгт.Кесова Гора)
4 : 7 СШОР
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
16-40 Политех
(г.Тверь)
3 : 3 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
Подробно
Команда И В Н П Г О
1 АСО (г. Бежецк) 8 8 0 0 43 - 16 24
2 СШОР (г. Тверь) 8 6 1 1 47 - 27 19
3 Ржев (г.Ржев) 8 4 4 0 30 - 19 16
4 Политех (г.Тверь) 9 3 3 3 32 - 30 12
5 Кесова Гора (пгт.Кесова Гора) 8 2 2 4 39 - 39 8
6 Энергетик (г. Удомля) 8 2 2 4 28 - 29 8
7 Волочанин (г.Вышний Волочёк) 8 2 0 6 21 - 36 6
8 МФК «Заволжье» (г.Тверь) 9 0 0 9 25 - 69 0
Футболист Команда Матчи Голы
1 Серов Роман СШОР 7 22
2 Саргсян Асатур АСО 7 15
3 Синотов Николай Политех 7 13
4 Сорокин Михаил Кесова Гора 7 11
5 Понамарёв Артём Кесова Гора 5 11
6 Булыгин Александр Ржев 8 9
7 Григорьев Виталий АСО 5 9
8 Сураев Александр Волочанин 4 9
9 Марушкин Сергей МФК «Заволжье» 5 8
10 Урхов Роман Кесова Гора 5 8
11 Смагин Александр Энергетик 4 8
12 Пышкин Евгений СШОР 7 7
13 Имамалиев Фарид Ржев 6 7
14 Зайцев Дмитрий Энергетик 5 7
15 Коршунов Даниил СШОР 4 7
16 Макаревский Андрей МФК «Заволжье» 5 6
17 Соколов Денис Ржев 5 5
18 Зитярев Николай АСО 4 5
19 Замфиров Павел Кесова Гора 3 5
20 Павлов Евгений МФК «Заволжье» 3 5
21 Жималенков Павел АСО 4 4
22 Малышев Максим Энергетик 3 4
23 Скороков Сергей АСО 3 4
24 Малафеев Дмитрий Кесова Гора 2 4
25 Никитин Артём Ржев 4 3
26 Варрес Игорь Политех 3 3
27 Кулешов Валерий Политех 3 3
28 Одинцов Артем АСО 2 3
29 Супханкулов Андрей СШОР 2 3
30 Уваров Алекс Политех 2 3
31 Чижов Илья Ржев 2 3
32 Шишков Александр СШОР 1 3
33 Семёнов Даниил МФК «Заволжье» 4 2
34 Цветков Артём Ржев 3 2
35 Абаев Анар Волочанин 2 2
36 Аламанов Руслан Волочанин 2 2
37 Антонов Павел МФК «Заволжье» 2 2
38 Зайцев Николай Энергетик 2 2
39 Козлов Виталий МФК «Заволжье» 2 2
40 Куликов Александр Политех 2 2
41 Марков Михаил Энергетик 2 2
42 Смирнов Александр Волочанин 2 2
43 Кутейников Даниил Волочанин 1 2
44 Шакиров Сир СШОР 1 2
45 Галкин Андрей СШОР 2 1
46 Горюнов Дмитрий СШОР 2 1
47 Седов Кирилл Политех 2 1
48 Белугин Сергей Политех 1 1
49 Бойков Роман Волочанин 1 1
50 Быцко Иван АСО 1 1
51 Воронин Михаил Политех 1 1
52 Грошев Всеволод АСО 1 1
53 Земсков Сергей Кесова Гора 1 1
54 Зорин Леонид Политех 1 1
55 Иваненко Денис Энергетик 1 1
56 Иванов Максим Политех 1 1
57 Колябин Алексей Ржев 1 1
58 Комолов Владимир Кесова Гора 1 1
59 Крупский Леонид АСО 1 1
60 Лазарев Денис Волочанин 1 1
61 Мамлиев Энергетик 1 1
62 Мутаев Нурик Волочанин 1 1
63 Никитин Станислав Политех 1 1
64 Орехов Артём Политех 1 1
65 Половинкин Дмитрий Энергетик 1 1
66 Получаев Даниил Политех 1 1
67 Сидоров Игорь Политех 1 1
68 Соколов Александр Энергетик 1 1
69 Степаненко Михаил Энергетик 1 1
70 Югов Дмитрий Волочанин 1 1
71 Михеев Максим СШОР 0 1
Футболист Команда Желтые Красные
1 Коршунов Даниил СШОР 2
2 Никитин Артём Ржев 2
3 Семёнов Даниил МФК «Заволжье» 2
4 Смагин Александр Энергетик 2
5 Абаев Анар Волочанин 1
6 Ануфриев Евгений Волочанин 1
7 Виноградов Илья СШОР 1
8 Галкин Андрей СШОР 1
9 Горюнов Дмитрий СШОР 1
10 Замфиров Павел Кесова Гора 1
11 Зитярев Николай АСО 1
12 Имамалиев Фарид Ржев 1
13 Колябин Алексей Ржев 1
14 Малышев Максим Энергетик 1
15 Николаев Степан МФК «Заволжье» 1
16 Понамарёв Артём Кесова Гора 1
17 Пышкин Евгений СШОР 1
18 Саргсян Асатур АСО 1
19 Седов Кирилл Политех 1
20 Синотов Николай Политех 1
21 Смирнов Александр Волочанин 1
22 Урхов Роман Кесова Гора 1
23 Цветков Артём Ржев 1
24 Шакиров Сир СШОР 1