Январь, 2019

Чемпионат Тверской области по мини-футболу 2019 г.

13 января 2019, воскресенье
г.Тверь - 1 Игровая неделя
10-30 МСК
(г.Тверь)
4 : 3 Актив
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
11-20 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
1 : 1 ВАВКО
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
12-10 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
5 : 2 Актив
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
13-00 ВАВКО
(г.Тверь)
4 : 2 МСК
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
13-50 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
3 : 5 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
14-40 Спарта
(г. Тверь)
0 : 5 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
Подробно
15-30 СШОР-М
(г. Тверь)
3 : 1 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
Подробно
16-30 СШОР-М
(г. Тверь)
5 : 1 Политех
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
17-10 Спарта
(г. Тверь)
2 : 2 Политех
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
16 января 2019, среда
г.Тверь - 2 Игровая неделя
22-00 МСК
(г.Тверь)
1 : 10 СШОР-М
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
22-45 СШОР-М
(г. Тверь)
1 : 2 Спарта
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
19 января 2019, суббота
г.Удомля - 2 Игровая неделя
11-00 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
0 : 0 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
11-50 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
3 : 4 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
12-40 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
1 : 0 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
26 января 2019, суббота
г.Тверь - 3 игровая неделя
15-00 СШОР-М
(г. Тверь)
2 : 3 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
15-50 МСК
(г.Тверь)
2 : 11 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
16-40 Политех
(г.Тверь)
3 : 2 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
17-30 СШОР-М
(г. Тверь)
3 : 4 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
18-15 Политех
(г.Тверь)
4 : 5 МСК
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
30 января 2019, среда
г.Тверь - 4 игровая неделя
18-30 МСК
(г.Тверь)
1 : 2 ВАВКО
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
19-15 Спарта
(г. Тверь)
4 : 2 Актив
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
20-00 Актив
(г. Тверь)
0 : 9 ВАВКО
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
20-45 Политех
(г.Тверь)
4 : 5 Спарта
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
2 февраля 2019, суббота
г.Максатиха - 4 игровая неделя
10-30 ВАВКО
(г.Тверь)
3 : 2 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
11-40 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
2 : 2 СШОР-М
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
12-30 ВАВКО
(г.Тверь)
1 : 3 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
13-20 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
1 : 9 СШОР-М
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
14-10 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
3 : 1 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
Подробно
9 февраля 2019, суббота
г.Максатиха - 5 игровая неделя
10-00 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
3 : 3 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
Подробно
10-50 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
2 : 4 МСК
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
11-40 Актив
(г. Тверь)
2 : 9 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
Подробно
12-30 МСК
(г.Тверь)
2 : 4 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
13-20 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
7 : 3 Актив
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
10 февраля 2019, воскресенье
г.Тверь - 5 игровая неделя
13-30 Политех
(г.Тверь)
5 : 6 Актив
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
14-20 ВАВКО
(г.Тверь)
2 : 2 Спарта
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
15-10 Актив
(г. Тверь)
5 : 6 МСК
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
16-00 ВАВКО
(г.Тверь)
5 : 0 Политех
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
16 февраля 2019, суббота
г.Удомля - 6 игровая неделя
10-00 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
4 : 0 Актив
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
10-50 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
2 : 1 СШОР-М
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
11-40 МСК
(г.Тверь)
2 : 9 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
Подробно
12-30 Спарта
(г. Тверь)
1 : 3 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
13-40 СШОР-М
(г. Тверь)
5 : 1 Актив
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
14-50 Спарта
(г. Тверь)
0 : 5 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
15-40 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
8 : 4 МСК
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
23 февраля 2019, суббота
г.Тверь - 7 игровая неделя
10-00 Спарта
(г. Тверь)
2 : 4 СШОР-М
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
10-50 Политех
(г.Тверь)
4 : 5 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
11-40 ВАВКО
(г.Тверь)
2 : 4 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
Подробно
12-30 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
6 : 0 Спарта
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
13-20 СШОР-М
(г. Тверь)
5 : 1 ВАВКО
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
14-10 Политех
(г.Тверь)
0 : 2 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
Подробно
28 февраля 2019, четверг
г.Тверь - 8 игровая неделя
18-30 Спарта
(г. Тверь)
4 : 4 МСК
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
19-15 ВАВКО
(г.Тверь)
11 : 4 Актив
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
20-00 МСК
(г.Тверь)
5 : 6 Политех
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
20-45 Спарта
(г. Тверь)
7 : 4 ВАВКО
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
10 марта 2019, воскресенье
г.Тверь - 9 игровая неделя
10-30 ВАВКО
(г.Тверь)
2 : 6 СШОР-М
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
11-20 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
6 : 4 Политех
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
12-10 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
3 : 8 ВАВКО
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
13-00 Актив
(г. Тверь)
1 : 8 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
Подробно
13-50 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
5 : 3 Политех
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
14-40 Актив
(г. Тверь)
1 : 17 СШОР-М
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
15-30 МСК
(г.Тверь)
2 : 3 СШОР-М
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
14 марта 2019, четверг
г.Тверь - 10 игровая неделя
00-00 Актив
(г. Тверь)
2 : 7 Спарта
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
00-00 Политех
(г.Тверь)
0 : 5 ВАВКО
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
00-00 МСК
(г.Тверь)
2 : 4 Спарта
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
00-00 Актив
(г. Тверь)
5 : 0 Политех
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
15 марта 2019, пятница
г.Тверь - 10 игровая неделя
22-00 Политех
(г.Тверь)
0 : 5 СШОР-М
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
16 марта 2019, суббота
г.Удомля - 10 игровая неделя
10-30 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
5 : 0 МСК
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
12-00 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
5 : 0 ВАВКО
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
12-10 Актив
(г. Тверь)
0 : 5 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
Подробно
12-50 Волочанин
(г.Вышний Волочёк)
4 : 0 Спарта
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
13-40 Энергетик
(г. Удомля)
11 : 1 Спарта
(г. Тверь)
Подробно
14-40 АСО
(г. Бежецк)
5 : 0 Политех
(г.Тверь)
Подробно
Команда И В Н П Г О
1 АСО (г. Бежецк) 16 12 1 3 66 - 29 37
2 Волочанин (г.Вышний Волочёк) 16 11 2 3 60 - 37 35
3 СШОР-М (г. Тверь) 16 11 1 4 81 - 26 34
4 Энергетик (г. Удомля) 16 9 3 4 67 - 33 30
5 ВАВКО (г.Тверь) 16 8 2 6 60 - 45 26
6 Спарта (г. Тверь) 16 6 3 7 41 - 61 21
7 МСК (г.Тверь) 16 4 1 11 46 - 84 13
8 Политех (г.Тверь) 16 2 1 13 36 - 73 7
9 Актив (г. Тверь) 16 2 0 14 37 - 106 6
Футболист Команда Матчи Голы
1 Смагин Александр Энергетик 12 19
2 Галкин Андрей СШОР-М 7 17
3 Сураев Александр Волочанин 10 16
4 Григорьев Виталий АСО 9 13
5 Осоргин Алексей МСК 7 12
6 Коршунов Даниил СШОР-М 8 11
7 Федоров Антон АСО 8 11
8 Малышев Максим Энергетик 7 11
9 Одинцов Артем Спарта 5 11
10 Ермолаев Никита МСК 8 10
11 Кулешов Валерий Политех 5 10
12 Лыжник Филипп Волочанин 8 9
13 Архангельский Алексей СШОР-М 6 9
14 Зитярев Николай АСО 6 9
15 Войнов Николай Энергетик 5 9
16 Михеев Максим СШОР-М 8 8
17 Пучков Илья ВАВКО 8 8
18 Малюта Григорий Волочанин 6 8
19 Белугин Сергей ВАВКО 5 8
20 Губриенко Кирилл Актив 4 8
21 Шатохин Артур ВАВКО 6 7
22 Кутейников Даниил Волочанин 5 7
23 Цивилев Сергей СШОР-М 5 7
24 Вилков Андрей ВАВКО 4 7
25 Орехов Артем ВАВКО 9 6
26 Баскаков Андрей МСК 7 6
27 Воронин Михаил ВАВКО 7 6
28 Никитин Артем АСО 5 6
29 Соколов Александр Энергетик 5 6
30 Алиев Аяз Актив 6 5
31 Гаджаев Камиль Актив 6 5
32 Пышкин Евгений СШОР-М 6 5
33 Булыгин Александр АСО 4 5
34 Половинкин Дмитрий Энергетик 4 5
35 Югов Дмитрий Волочанин 4 5
36 Гаджиев Рустам Актив 5 4
37 Новиков Артем Политех 5 4
38 Смирнов Александр Волочанин 5 4
39 Чуприков Антон МСК 5 4
40 Куликов Александр Политех 4 4
41 Саляхов Виталий Спарта 4 4
42 Силантьев Юрий Спарта 4 4
43 Новиков Андрей ВАВКО 3 4
44 Скороков Сергей АСО 3 4
45 Зайцев Дмитрий Энергетик 5 3
46 Меркурьев Роман МСК 5 3
47 Губиев Давид ВАВКО 4 3
48 Имамалиев Фарид АСО 3 3
49 Колодин Сергей Энергетик 3 3
50 Усачев Сергей Политех 3 3
51 Филиппов Александр Политех 3 3
52 Шакиров Сироджин СШОР-М 3 3
53 Курчашев Александр МСК 2 3
54 Серов Роман СШОР-М 2 3
55 Горюнов Дмитрий СШОР-М 5 2
56 Марков Михаил Энергетик 5 2
57 Смирнов Максим Волочанин 5 2
58 Шалыгин Егор МСК 5 2
59 Басов Виталий АСО 4 2
60 Лазарев Денис Волочанин 3 2
61 Плотников Сергей Актив 3 2
62 Акиньшин Максим ВАВКО 2 2
63 Буянов Евгений Спарта 2 2
64 Виноградов Илья СШОР-М 2 2
65 Горонков Политех 2 2
66 Зайцев Кирилл Спарта 2 2
67 Зорин Леонид Спарта 2 2
68 Киселёв Павел АСО 2 2
69 Колпаков Вячеслав СШОР-М 2 2
70 Николаев Игорь Актив 2 2
71 Пчелкин Алексей СШОР-М 2 2
72 Рипен Владислав Политех 1 2
73 Седов Кирилл Политех 1 2
74 Иванов Александр МСК 4 1
75 Исупов Константин Актив 4 1
76 Шугушков Аскер ВАВКО 3 1
77 Егоров Павел Спарта 2 1
78 Марушкин Сергей Спарта 2 1
79 Павлов Антон ВАВКО 2 1
80 Байрамов Эмиль Актив 1 1
81 Бушин Алексей СШОР-М 1 1
82 Варрес Игорь Политех 1 1
83 Владимиров Никита Энергетик 1 1
84 Вяткин Николай Энергетик 1 1
85 Иваненко Денис Энергетик 1 1
86 Коньшин Сергей Спарта 1 1
87 Крупский Леонид СШОР-М 1 1
88 Крючков Антон Волочанин 1 1
89 Лапик Кирилл МСК 1 1
90 Лебедев Сергей Спарта 1 1
91 Лебедев Сергей СШОР-М 1 1
92 Любишкин Владимир Спарта 1 1
93 Мальцев Александр ВАВКО 1 1
94 Никитин Станислав Политех 1 1
95 Панов Алексей АСО 1 1
96 Соколов Даниил МСК 1 1
97 Тхолюпин Евгений Политех 1 1
98 Уваров Алекс Политех 1 1
99 Чаткин Никита Актив 1 1
100 Шишков Александр СШОР-М 1 1
101 0 1
Футболист Команда Желтые Красные
1 Пучков Илья ВАВКО 4 1
2 Воронин Михаил ВАВКО 3
3 Иванов Александр МСК 3
4 Марков Михаил Энергетик 3
5 Орехов Артем ВАВКО 3
6 Силантьев Юрий Спарта 3
7 Баскаков Андрей МСК 2 1
8 Басов Виталий АСО 2 1
9 Гаджиев Рустам Актив 2
10 Горюнов Дмитрий СШОР-М 2
11 Григорьев Виталий АСО 2
12 Губиев Давид ВАВКО 2
13 Ермолаев Никита МСК 2
14 Зайцев Дмитрий Энергетик 2
15 Никитин Артем АСО 2
16 Новиков Артем Политех 2
17 Пышкин Евгений СШОР-М 2
18 Смирнов Александр Волочанин 2
19 Смирнов Вячеслав Энергетик 2
20 Шалыгин Егор МСК 2
21 Шугушков Аскер ВАВКО 2
22 Гаджаев Камиль Актив 1 1
23 Исупов Константин Актив 1 1
24 Максимов Антон Волочанин 1 1
25 Быцко Иван АСО 1
26 Алиев Аяз Актив 1
27 Горонков Политех 1
28 Егоров Павел Спарта 1
29 Иванов Максим АСО 1
30 Клепековский Сергей СШОР-М 1
31 Коршунов Даниил СШОР-М 1
32 Кулешов Валерий Политех 1
33 Лимонов Георгий ВАВКО 1
34 Куликов Александр Политех 1
35 Кутейников Даниил Волочанин 1
36 Лазарев Денис Волочанин 1
37 Лебедев Сергей СШОР-М 1
38 Малышев Максим Энергетик 1
39 Марушкин Сергей Спарта 1
40 Меркурьев Роман МСК 1
41 Молчанов Павел АСО 1
42 Осоргин Алексей МСК 1
43 Павлов Антон ВАВКО 1
44 Петров Евгений МСК 1
45 Плотников Сергей Актив 1
46 Половинкин Дмитрий Энергетик 1
47 Смагин Александр Энергетик 1
48 Смирнов Максим Волочанин 1
49 Уваров Алекс Политех 1
50 Усачев Сергей Политех 1
51 Цивилев Сергей СШОР-М 1
52 Четверяков Никита Актив 1
53 Шакиров Сироджин СШОР-М 1
54 Югов Дмитрий Волочанин 1